Det Sydfynske Alperidt CUP 

2021/2022

Diplom og roset 2
Vinterridt 6
Vinterridt 17
Vinterridt 1
Vinterridt 4
Vinterridt 29

Rytter

Hest/Heste

Halloween Ridt 2021

Udkl

Jule Ridt 2021

Udkl

Virtuel

Vinter

Ridt 

2021

Virtuel

Forårs

Ridt

2022

Det Sydfynske Alperidt MINI 2022

Tarup-Davinde

Pinse Ridt

2022

Virtuel

Pinse Ridt

2022

Det Sydfynske Alperidt 2022

Halloween Ridt 2022

Udkl

Jule Ridt 2022

Udkl

Point

Ialt

Placering

JUNIOR


















Adam Bomann Stikær

Tovdahls Admire Me





5












Agnete Johansen

Ave



5

5













Agnete Kettner

Hylling





5












Amalie Fredsted Jessen

RM Basima Estopa OX



5

5

5

5











Caroline Christensen

Rex



5

5













Caroline Wagner Boye

Sonia







5










Caroline Worm

Passion

10

5





15










Ditlev Elnegaard

Hulk







5










Ella Lillelund

Lillelunds Flower







5










Ellen Marie Smet Jensen

Mosart

10

5



5

5











Emil Johnby

Bambam



5

5













Ida Andersen

Ronja







5










Johanne Smet Jensen

Lilja fra Munkevejen

10

5



5

5











Lilja Elnegaard

Lotte







5










Maja Fredsted Jessen

Coverland Femme Fatal





5












Marie Lillelund

Lillelunds Merle







5










Noah Bomann Stikær

Baroness Scarlet





5












Oliver Skammelsen

Solfari







5










Sofie Dyrendal

Gambler



5

5













Frida Glad

Hill Billy Blue



5

15

5

5

5














































SENIOR


















Aje Lauritsen

Sallingelundes Luci

5

5















Anette Morgen Hansen

Enekærs Landini



5














Anita Rasmussen

Brio

20

5

5

15

5

5





Anita Vedel

Limone

5

15

5

15

5

5











Anne Kristine Glinsvad

Jasmin



5

5

5

5











Anne-Marie Alling

Medina

20

15

5

15

5

5

15





Aya Marie Eggert Sahlertz

Lotte





5












Bibi Hollenberg

Tyra fra HCL Hestar





5

5











Christina Kjelstrup Hansen

Risbjerggårds Abanos

5

5

5

15

5

5











Danielle Holm Mattson

Pop-Freja






5











Ditte Brinch

Havanna

5

5

5

15

5












Dorte Sørensen

Dotla fra Nr. Tolstrup






5











Gabrielle Prahl-Lauersen

Kamuer





5

5











Heidi Fredsted Jessen

WW Bijou OX



5

5

5

5











Heidi Mie Albrekt

Pasja

5

15

5

15

5

5











Heidi Ulrich

Petur

10

15



5












Helle Frandsen

Anastasia





5












Helle Nielsen

Jasper





5












Inge Broms

Baronen



5

15













Irene Gafert

Kappi fra Krogbækgård

10


5

5













Irene Nielsen

Overgaards Perle





5












Jette Bomann Jensen

Global Playboy

10

15

5

15

5

5











Jette Enghuus

Thaison of Falen







5










Josefine  Thorslund

Afrodite

5

5

5

15













Julie Schak Hochreuter

Nakiska Duchess





5












Karin Nørrelund Olsen

Jatning fra Isafold

10

5

5

15

5

5











Katja Schutz

Rola





5

5











Kirsten Blicher Møller

Daido






5











Kå Jensen

Shine





5


5










Laura Tornquist

Spotnik





5












Lene Kristensen

Ashlaya





5












Lene Poulsen

Lucero

5

5

5

15













Lene Rask Rasmussen

Mabel Skov





5

5

10










Linda Rasmussen

Schous Xitana of Stanley

5

15



5


5










Line Diemer

Musse






5











Lone Karstensen

Trixie

5

15



5


5










Lotte Christiansen

Funfair

20

5

5

15





Luka Jensen

Sønderlyngs Archibal



5

5













Maiken Hemmer Jensen

Lajka Høghøj



5

15

5












Maja Stein

Inkey





5

5











Majbrit Eriksen

Kveikur

5

5















Maria Birkely

Chiquita 111

5

5



5

5











Maria Smet Jensen

Fjørgyn

10

5

5

5





Mette Stender Zacho

Leander





5












Mia Lauritsen

Wolle Grønhøj



5

5













Mie Thilke Puggaard

Syderlyngs Archibal / Watling Moonshine

5

5

5

15

5

5

5










Mona Petersen

Friggi







5










Nete Prahl-Lauersen

Prahl`s Capacious





5

5

10










Paola Bellinetto

Alma fra Birkehede

5

5







Pia Lerce Kettner

Zazanie





5












Rikke Bohde

Depill fra Munkhøj






5











Rikke Saron

Israel






5











Sanne Strømberg








5










Siff Ofelia Jacobsen








5










Signe Horndrup

Følle



5














Stella Faurbye

Sprengja

5

5







Susanne Marie Pedersen

Skovly`s Spanish Dream





5

5

5










Susie Jacobsen

Fado





5

5











Tania Skade

Universale/NIce Hjortshøj






5











Tina Bomann Stikær

Baroness Scarlet





5












Tina Lund

Chiquita





5

5











Trine Lillelund Andersen

Hervör fra sumarstöðum

5

5

5

15

5






Vita Andreasen

Joachim

5

5