STARTLISTE

Virtuelt Vinter Ridt 2021

Rytter

(Alle deltager i CUP)

Hest

Antal km

Start

nummer

Dokumentation af ridt

Betalt

Trine Lillelund Andersen

Hervör

5 km

1

OK

OK

Lene Kristensen

Ashlaya

5 km

2

OK

OK

Karin Nørrelund Olsen

Játning fra Isafold.

10 km

3

OK

OK

Ellen Smet jensen

Mósart

10-15 km

4

OK

OK

Johanne Smet Jensen

Lilja

10-15 km

5

OK

OK

Maria Smet Jensen

Fjörgyn

10-15 km

6

OK

OK

Lotte Christiansen

Funfair

20 km

7

OK

OK

Anita Rasmussen

Brio

10 km

8

OK

OK

Anne-Marie Alling

Medina

15 km

9

OK

OK

Lone Karstensen

Trixie

10 km

10

OK

OK







Christina Kjelstrup Hansen

Rita

15 km

11

OK

OK

Ditte Brinch

Havanna

15 km

12

OK

OK

Mie Thielke

Cynheidrefawr Faithful Florence 

10 km

13

OK

OK

Maiken Hemmer Jensen

Lajka Høghøj

10 km

14

OK

OK

Heidi Mie Albrekt

Pasja

10 km

15

OK

OK

Heidi Mie Albrekt

Valhallas Black princess

10 km

16

OK

OK

Agnete Johansen

Ava

10 km

17

OK

OK

Agnete Johansen

Taiforgan Kalli

10 km

18

OK

OK

Anita Vedel

Raute

10 km

19

OK

OK

Anita Vedel

Limone

10 km

20

OK

OK







Anne Kristine Glinsvad

Jasmin

5 km

21

OK

OK

Amalie Fredsted Jessen

RM Basima Estopa

5 km

22

OK

OK

Maja Fredsted Jessen

Coverland Femme Fatal

5 km

23

OK

OK

Heidi Fredsted Jessen

WW Bijou

5 km

24


OK

Maria Birkely

Chiquita III

5 km

25

OK

OK

Linda Rasmussen

Schous Xitana of Stanley 


5 km

26

OK

OK

Frida Glad

Hill Billy Blue

5 km

27

OK

OK

Agnete Kettner YR

Hylling

5 km

28

OK

OK

Katja Schütz

Rola

10 km

29

OK

OK

Jette Bomann Jensen

Global Playboy

10 km

30

OK

OK







Adam Bomann Stikær

Tovdahls Admire Me

5 km

31

OK

OK

Noah Bomann Stikær

Baroness Scarlet

10 km

32

OK

OK

Tina Bomann Stikær

Baroness Scarlet

10 km

33

OK

OK

Maja Stein

Inkey

15 km

34


OK

Tina Lund

Chiquita

15 km

35


OK

Julie Schak Hochreuter

Nakiska Duchess

5 km

36


OK

Susanne Marie Pedersen

Skovly's Spanish Dream 

5 km

37


OK

Helle Nielsen

Jasper

10 km

38

OK

OK

Laura Tornquist

Spotnik

10 km

39

OK

OK

Aya Marie Eggert Sahlertz

Lotte

10 km

40

OK

OK







Irene Nielsen

Overgaards Perle

10 km

41

OK

OK

Susie Jacobsen

Fado

15 km

42

OK

OK

Gabrielle Prahl-Lauersen

Kamuer

5 - 10 km

42

OK

OK

Nete Prahl-Lauersen

Prahl's Capacious

5 -10 km

44

OK

OK

Pia Lerce Kettner

Zizanie

10 km

45

OK

OK

Kå Jensen

Shine

10 km

46


OK

Bibi Hollenberg

Tyra fra HCL-Hestar

5 km

47

OK

OK

Helle Frandsen

Anastasia

5 km

48

OK

OK

Heidi Ulrich

Pétur

10 km

49

OK

OK

Lene Rask Rasmussen 

Mabel Skov

15 km

50

OK

OK







Anita Vedel 

Påske

5 km

51

OK

OK

Anita Vedel

Lilli

5 km

52

OK

OK

Heidi Mie Albrekt

Menai Ivanka

5 km

53

OK

OK

Heidi Mie Albrekt

Macanah La Bruja

5 km

54

OK

OK

Mette Stender Zacho

Leander

10 km

55

OK

OK