Det Sydfynske Alperidt
Pokal

Det Sydfynske Alperidt CUP 

2021/2022

Rytter

Hest/Heste

Halloween Ridt 2021

Udkl

Jule Ridt 2021

Udkl

Virtuel

Vinter

Ridt 

2021

Virtuel

Forårs

Ridt

2022

Det Sydfynske Alperidt MINI 2022

Tarup-Davinde

Pinse Ridt

2022

Virtuel

Sommer Ridt

2022

Det Sydfynske Alperidt 2022

Virtuel

Efterårs

Ridt

2022

Halloween Ridt 2022

Udkl

Jule Ridt 2022

Udkl

+ 30 point for deltagelse i mere end tre ridt

+ 50 point for deltagelse i mere end fem ridt

Point

Ialt

Placering

JUNIOR





















1 Adam Bomann Stikær

Tovdahls Admire Me





5




5

5

5







20


2 Agnete Johansen

Ave



5

5








5

15





30

10. plads

3 Agnete Kettner

Hylling





5













5


4 Amalie Fredsted Jessen

RM Basima Estopa OX



5

5

5

5


5

5


5



5



50

90

4. plads

5 Annalisa Wagner Boye

Gatsby









5









5


6 Aviaja Nielsen















5

15



20


7 Caroline Christensen

Rex



5

5














10


8 Caroline Wagner Boye

Sonia







5


5

5


5

15



30


65

6. plads

9 Caroline Worm

Passion

10

5





15

5




10


5

15


50

115

3. plads

10 Ditlev Elnegaard

Hulk







5

5










10























11 Ella Lillelund

Lillelunds Flower







5











5


12 Ellen Marie Smet Jensen

Mosart/Otur

10

5



5

5








5

15

30


75

5. plads

13 Emil Johnby

Bambam



5

5














10


14 Frida Glad

Hill Billy Blue



5

15

5

5

5

5

5

5

5

5


5

15


50

130

1. plads

15 Ida Andersen

Ronja







5

5










10


16 Jessica Olsen

Halima












5






5


17 Johanne Smet Jensen

Lilja fra Munkevejen

10

5



5

5






10

15

5

15


50

120

2 .plads

18 Kaja Clausen

Magic














5

15



20


19 Karla Birkholm

Stormy












5






5


20 Kaya Holm

Michelle K












5






5























21 Kristine Marie Pedersen

Diva








5

5


5





30


45

8. plads

22 Lilja Elnegaard

Lotte







5

5










10


23 Line Lundsgaard

Stenløkkegårds Annabel














5

15



20


24 Luna Holm

Blue Eye Beauty












5






5


25 Lærke Korsgaard

Julle












5






5


26 Maja Fredsted Jessen

Coverland Femme Fatal





5













5


27 Marie Lillelund

Lillelunds Merle







5











5


28 Mathilde Veilstrup Jørgensen

Valhallas Black Princess












5

15

5

15



40

9. plads

29 Mia Aakjær

April












5






5

30 Noah Bomann Stikær

Baroness Scarlet





5




5

5

5





30


50

7. plads






















31 Oliver Skammelsen

Solfari







5











5

32 Salma Dåsvand Voldsgaard

Nobodys Perfect














5

15



20

33 Sarah Nielsen

Annie












5

15

10

15



45

8. plads

34 Sofie Dyrendal

Gambler



5

5










5

15



30

10. plads

35 Susi Riber

Ava














5

15



20


x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

















x

x

x

x

x

SENIOR
















x

x

x

x

x

1 Aje Lauritsen

Sallingelundes Luci

5

5
















10


2 Anders Madsen

Hygmund












5






5


3 Anette Morgen Hansen

Enekærs Landini



5







5




5

15

30


90

10. plads

4 Anita Rasmussen

Brio

20

5

5

15

5

5




30


85


5 Anita Vedel

Limone

5

15

5

15

5

5


5


5

5

15

15

10

15


50

170

2. plads

6 Anja Anita Ludvig Hansen

Stald Kiels Aroma









5









5


7 Anne Date

Eyja fra Voreslyst











5







5


8 Anne Kristine Glinsvad

Jasmin



5

5

5

5










30


50


9 Anne-Marie Alling

Medina

20

15

5

15

5

5

15

5


15


15

15

5

15


50

200

1. plads






















10 Aya Marie Eggert Sahlertz

Lotte





5













5


11 Bibi Hollenberg

Tyra fra HCL Hestar





5

5


5

5







30


50


12 Camilla Enggaard

Bor fra Ehlers








5










5


13 Camilla Grenaa Clausen

Blædis fra Poppelhøj










5

5







10


14 Camilla Sprehn

Sandie








5




5

15

5

15

30


75


15 Christina Jørgensen

Real Love










5








5


16 Christina Kjelstrup Hansen

Risbjerggårds Abanos

5

5

5

15

5

5


5

5

5

5

5

15

5

15


50

150

3. plads

17 Christine Regnarson

Civi









5









5


18 Danielle Holm Mattson

Pop-Freja






5












5


19 Diana Sørensen

Uld








5










5























20 Ditte Brinch

Havanna

5

5

5

15

5











30


65


21 Dorte Sørensen

Dotla fra Nr. Tolstrup






5



5









10


22 Fie Bøgelund

Blaze








5










5


23 Freya Winther

Wolle Grønhøj








5










5


24 Gabrielle Prahl-Lauersen

Kamuer





5

5


5

5


5



5



50

80


25 Grith Havmand

Red devil









5









5


26 Gry Albrechtsen

Kirkeby`s Cassio











5







5


27 Heidi Fredsted Jessen

WW Bijou OX



5

5

5

5


5

5


5



5



50

90


28 Heidi Mie Albrekt

Pasja

5

15

5

15

5

5


5


5

5

15

15

10

15


50

170

2. plads

29 Heidi Ulrich

Petur

10

15



5













30























30 Helle Frandsen

Anastasia





5













5


31 Helle Nielsen

Jasper





5













5


32 Ida Helene Hansen

Alibine









5









5


33 Inge Broms

Baronen



5

15










10

15


45


34 Irene Gafert

Kappi fra Krogbækgård

10


5

5







5



5

15

30


75


35 Irene Nielsen

Overgaards Perle





5












5


36 Jette Bomann Jensen

Global Playboy

10

15

5

15

5

5


5

5

5

5

5

15

10

15


50

170

2. plads

37 Jette Enghuus

Thaison of Falen







5



5


15


5

15

30


75


38 Josefine  Thorslund

Afrodite

5

5

5

15






10






30


70


39 Julie Madsen

Randver fra Bakholm












5





5























40 Julie Schak Hochreuter

Nakiska Duchess





5













5


41 Karin Nørrelund Olsen

Jatning fra Isafold

10

5

5

15

5

5


5

5

5


5


5

15


50

135

5. plads

42 Katja Schutz

Rola





5

5



5


5



5



50

75


43 Katrine Østergård Kristensen

Bastian










5








5


44 Kirsten Blicher Møller

Daido






5


5










10


45 Kå Jensen

Shine





5


5



15


5





30

60


46 Lasse Bjørn Hansen

Oscar Vårby









5









5


47 Laura Rørvig Ammitzbo

Ruf Lil Moonshine








5










5


48 Laura Tornquist

Spotnik





5













5


49 Lene Kristensen

Ashlaya





5













5























50 Lene Poulsen

Lucero

5

5

5

15














30


51 Lene Rask Rasmussen

Mabel Skov





5

5

10


5

5

5



10

15


50

110

8. plads

52 Linda Rasmussen

Schous Xitana of Stanley

5

15



5


5

5


5


5

15

5

15


50

130

6. plads

53 Line Diemer

Musse






5


5










10


54 Liselotte Hansen

Solhjems Lauge









5









5


55 Lone Karstensen

Trixie

5

15



5


5

5


5


5

15

5

15


50

130

6. plads

56 Lotte Christiansen

Funfair

20

5

5

15

5

5

5

5

10

15


50

140

4. plads

57 Louise Trolle

Baldur fra Søndervang








5










5


58 Luka Jensen

Sønderlyngs Archibal



5

5














10


59 Maiken Hemmer Jensen

Lajka Høghøj



5

15

5













25























60 Maja Stein

Inkey





5

5












10


61 Majbrit Eriksen

Kveikur

5

5
















10


62 Majken Ovesen

Sebastian











5



5

15



25


63 Maria Birkely

Chiquita 111

5

5



5

5



5


5

5

15




50

100

9. plads

64 Maria Smet Jensen

Fjørgyn

10

5

5

5




10

15

10

15


50

125

7. plads

65 Maria Thrane Andersen

Kurup`s Corona









5









5


66 Marie Vejlgaard Hansen

Marienlunds Spirit










5

5







10


67 Merete Larsen

Halgaards RunAway












5


10

15



30


68 Mette Bøgedal

Wild Emma








5










5


69 Mette Dyrendal

Pixie














5

15



20























70 Mette Stender Zacho

Leander





5













5


71 Mia Lauritsen

Wolle Grønhøj



5

5














10


72 Mie Thilke Puggaard

Syderlyngs Archibal / Watling Moonshine/

Tawilah el Azraff ox

5

5

5

15

5

5

5


5

10

5

15

15

10

15


50

170

2. plads

73 Mogens Jørgensen

Elsa fra Smedegaard














5

15



20


74 Mona Petersen

Friggi







5

5






5


30


45


75 Nanna Traun

Zorro











5







5


76 Nete Prahl-Lauersen

Prahl`s Capacious





5

5

10

5

5

5

5



5



50

95

10. plads

77 Paola Bellinetto

Alma fra Birkehede

5

5








10


78 Pia Lerce Kettner

Zazanie





5













5


79 Rikke Bohde

Depill fra Munkhøj






5



5









10























80 Rikke Saron

Israel






5



5









10


81 Sanne Strømberg








5

5










10


82 Siff Ofelia Jacobsen








5



5








10


83 Signe Horndrup

Følle



5















5


84 Simone Tifal

Galgebakkens Krølle








5

5


5





30


45


85 Stella Faurbye

Sprengja

5

5








10


86 Susanne Marie Pedersen

Skovly`s Spanish Dream